Skip Esports

Tennis Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women 03/05 14:00 Victoria Mulville v Emma Charney 2-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women 03/05 14:00 Margaret Navarro v Barbara Gatica 0-6,0-6
2021 Davis Cup 03/05 14:00 Dimitar Kuzmanov v Luis Patino 6-1,6-1
Challenger St. Petersburg MD 03/05 13:45 De Jong/Verbeek v Bega/Mansouri 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Monastir 03/05 13:15 Laura Pigossi v Mihaela Djakovic 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 Antalya WD 03/05 13:15 Jang/Park v Prisacariu/Radisic 3-6,6-3,0-0
ITF M15 Bratislava MD 03/05 13:10 Mikula/Oberleitner v Balzerani/Forti 6-4,5-7,10-3
ITF W15 Monastir 03/05 13:05 Sinja Kraus v Risa Ushijima 6-4,7-5
2021 Davis Cup 03/05 13:00 Kacper Zuk v Marcelo Arevalo 7-6,6-1
2021 Davis Cup 03/05 13:00 Illya Marchenko v Daniel Cukierman 1-6,6-3,6-2
WTA Doha WD 03/05 13:00 Niculescu/Ostapenko v Melichar/Schuurs 2-6,6-2,8-10
ITF M25 Faro 03/05 12:45 Dan Added v Tak Khunn Wang 3-6,6-2,3-6
ITF W15 Monastir 03/05 12:35 Chiara Scholl v Clara Vlasselaer 4-6,6-3,6-1
ITF W15 Monastir 03/05 12:35 Weronika Falkowska v Viktoria Morvayova 6-3,6-3
ITF M15 Antalya MD 03/05 12:35 P De Almeida/Reis da Silva v Heller/Vanneste 7-6,7-6
UK Pro League Women 03/05 12:30 Eliz Maloney v Danielle Daley 6-3,6-3
UK Pro League 03/05 12:30 Joshua Paris v Jack Findel-Hawkins 6-7,6-0,10-8
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/05 12:20 Patrik Rikl v Jurgen Briand 5-7,1-6
Challenger Gran Canaria 03/05 12:15 Alex Molcan v Blaz Kavcic 4-6,5-7
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/05 12:05 Zizou Bergs v Lucas Catarina 6-3,6-4
ATP Rotterdam 03/05 12:00 Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-4,3-6,5-7
ITF M25 Faro 03/05 12:00 Mischa Zverev v Maximilian Neuchrist 4-6,6-2,7-6
WTA Lyon 03/05 12:00 Clara Tauson v Camila Giorgi 6-3,6-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD 03/05 11:50 Ayukawa/Shimizu v Kobori/Ozeki 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Antalya WD 03/05 11:45 Chiesa/Dema v Aney/Martins 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 Antalya MD 03/05 11:40 Brancaccio/Zukas v Maggioli/Ovcharenko 6-3,6-1
ITF M15 Monastir 03/05 11:25 Stuart Parker v Daniele Capecchi 6-0,6-3
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/05 11:25 Bavisetti/Thombare v Banerjee/Chaudhari 7-6,3-6,10-8
UK Pro League Women 03/05 11:15 Alicia Barnett v Olivia Nicholls 6-4,6-1
UK Pro League 03/05 11:15 Mason Recci v Jonathan Gray 7-5,6-4
ITF M15 Monastir 03/05 11:10 Carlos Sanchez Jover v Franco Agamenone 6-3,6-4
Challenger Gran Canaria MD 03/05 11:00 Couacaud/Guinard v Doumbia/Reboul 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD 03/05 11:00 Berrettini/Nardi v Hardt/Pervolarakis 7-5,7-6
ITF M15 Monastir 03/05 11:00 Mateus Alves v Enrico Dalla Valle 6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Monastir 03/05 11:00 Renta Tokuda v Simon Carr 6-2,6-2
Challenger Gran Canaria 03/05 11:00 Marco Trungelliti v Kimmer Coppejans 6-7,7-5,0-6
ITF M25 Faro 03/05 11:00 Louis Dussin v Lucas Poullain 0-6,3-6
ITF M25 Faro 03/05 10:45 Alen Avidzba v Tomas Lipovsek Puches 6-3,6-1
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/05 10:40 Kyrian Jacquet v Zsombor Piros 4-6,3-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/05 10:35 Taro Daniel v Tung-Lin Wu 6-2,6-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD 03/05 10:30 Sema/Siskova v Saner/Zuger 7-5,6-4
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/05 10:20 Bulgaru/Khromacheva v Lovric/Nagy away
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/05 10:05 Vit Kopriva v Cem Ilkel 7-5,6-2
UK Pro League Women 03/05 10:00 Freya Christie v Tanysha Dissanayake 6-1,6-0
UK Pro League 03/05 10:00 Anton Matusevich v Oscar Weightman 6-4,6-4
WTA Lyon WD 03/05 10:00 Kuzmova/Rus v Danilina/Marozava 6-3,6-3
ITF W25 Manacor 03/05 10:00 Jessica Pieri v Jana Fett 6-3,6-4
ITF W25 Manacor 03/05 10:00 Arianne Hartono v Federica Di Sarra 5-7,4-6
ATP Rotterdam MD 03/05 10:00 Herbert/Struff v Mektic/Pavic 6-3,3-6,7-10
ITF W25 Manacor 03/05 09:55 Stephanie Wagner v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0-6,6-2,3-6
ITF W15 Antalya 03/05 09:45 Nuria Brancaccio v Darya Astakhova 6-7,6-3,6-0
ITF W15 Antalya 03/05 09:35 Andreea Prisacariu v Nika Radisic 7-6,6-1
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/05 09:30 Jesper De Jong v Altug Celikbilek 6-7,0-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/05 09:10 Oleksii Krutykh v Mathys Erhard 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/05 09:10 Bergevi/Mridha v Kaza/Prashanth 3-6,6-2,11-13
ITF W25 Manacor WD 03/05 09:00 Bondar/Mihalikova v Jani/Salden 4-6,5-7
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/05 09:00 Baptiste Crepatte v Andrew Paulson 5-7,7-5,4-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 09:00 Erika Andreeva v Ramu Ueda 7-6,6-1
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/05 09:00 Riccardo Balzerani v Vitaliy Sachko 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/05 09:00 Dev/Sinha v Bhambri/Myneni 4-6,4-6
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/05 08:50 Adrienn Nagy v Rutuja Bhosale 6-1,3-6,6-2
ITF W15 Antalya 03/05 08:40 Sohyun Park v Lexie Stevens 6-2,6-3
Challenger St. Petersburg MD 03/05 08:00 Hassan/Vatutin v Eubanks/Quiroz 4-6,2-6
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/05 08:00 Artem Dubrivnyy v Andrey Kuznetsov 6-3,6-7,6-3
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/05 07:55 Jennifer Luikham v Pia Lovric 5-7,7-5,5-7
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/05 07:50 Sebastian Ofner v Frederico Ferreira Silva 7-6,4-6,7-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:40 Martins Podzus v Sasi Kumar Mukund 3-6,1-6
2021 Davis Cup 03/05 07:40 Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi v Kaichi Uchida 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:30 Michail Pervolarakis v Edoardo Eremin 6-7,4-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:30 Jakub Paul v Nick Hardt 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:30 Jack Draper v Yu Hsiou Hsu away
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/05 07:15 Lammons/Withrow v Polansky/Schnur home
ITF M15 Antalya 03/05 07:10 Peter Heller v Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2-6,6-4,1-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:00 Joanne Zuger v Momoko Kobori 5-7,2-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:00 Jenny Duerst v Mana Ayukawa 6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/05 07:00 Ayano Shimizu v Sabine Rutlauka 5-7,6-4,5-7
ITF W15 Antalya 03/05 07:00 Su Jeong Jang v Jazmin Ortenzi 6-3,6-3
ITF M15 Antalya 03/05 07:00 Sebastian Gima v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva 4-6,1-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/05 06:55 Miljan Zekic v Raul Brancaccio 4-6,6-3,6-1
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/05 06:30 Metreveli/Popko v Nedovyesov/Troicki View
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/05 06:20 Nedovyesov/Troicki v Pasha/Schnur 6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/05 06:10 Eric Vanshelboim v Sidharth Rawat 6-3,6-2
2021 Davis Cup 03/05 05:50 Aqeel Khan v Yosuke Watanuki 3-6,2-6
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/05 05:30 Zeel Desai v Humera Baharmus 6-4,4-6,6-3
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/05 05:25 Irina Khromacheva v Miriam B Bulgaru 1-6,6-2,6-3
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/05 05:00 Soonwoo Kwon v Tomas Machac 2-6,1-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/05 05:00 James Duckworth v Prajnesh Gunneswaran 4-6,6-2,6-7
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/05 04:40 Aidan Mchugh v Oliver Crawford 7-5,6-2
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/05 04:20 Zane Khan v Jonathan Mridha 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/05 04:20 Saketh Myneni v Siddharth Vishwakarma 6-3,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 03/05 03:30 Sam Ryan Ziegann v Dayne Kelly 2-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 03/05 03:30 Derek Pham v Calum Puttergill 3-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 03:30 Zara Larke v Annerly Poulos View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 03:30 Kelsey Lewis v Anja Nayar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 03/05 02:00 Moerani Bouzige v Omar Jasika 6-4,1-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 02:00 Amy Stevens v Asia Muhammad 0-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 02:00 Tianyu Dong v Jaimee Fourlis 3-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 03/05 02:00 Maverick Banes v Jeremy Beale 6-1,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 01:20 Roopa Bains v Alicia Smith 0-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 03/05 00:30 Jessie Culley v Darina Kamenoff 6-3,6-1